DBL-K WINNIN' HIGHNESS

Date of Birth:
5/7/2019
Nickname:
Her Highness
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kathy Palladini
Breeder:
Kathy Palladini
PH #:
8/9
Reg #1:
CI323315
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip38.000008/03/2020  
Weight842.000008/03/2020  
Tip to Tip26.500003/29/2020