DBL-K WINNIN' HIGHNESS

Date of Birth:
5/7/2019
Nickname:
Her Highness
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kathy Palladini
Breeder:
Kathy Palladini
PH #:
8/9
Reg #1:
CI323315
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDunn Got Double Lucky06/14/2021   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
07/27/2021Blood Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip63.375010/12/20212 ys 5 mos 
Weight1190.000010/12/20212 ys 5 mos 
Tip to Tip55.000005/23/20212 years 
Tip to Tip38.000008/03/2020  
Weight842.000008/03/2020  
Tip to Tip26.500003/29/2020