DBL-K BLACK AND BLUE

Date of Birth:
1/2/2022
Nickname:
Babs
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Kathy Palladini
PH #:
1/2
Reg #1:
CI333054
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,350
Sales Comments:
***Sale Pending***
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Weight462.000010/01/2022