DBL-K HIGH SENA WIND

Date of Birth:
4/13/2018
Nickname:
WINDY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kathy Palladini
PH #:
8/8
Reg #1:
279073
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip21.750002/10/2019